Comité scientifique

Comité scientifique de SGE 

Le comité scientifique de SGE est constitué des personnes suivantes : 

 

A

  • Farid ALLAB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, Shanghai (Chine)
  • Arnaud ALLAIS NEXANS, Lyon (France)
  • Corinne ALONSO LAAS, Toulouse (France)
  • Patrice AUSTIN LAAS, Toulouse (France)
  • Stéphane AZZOPARDI IMS, Bordeaux (France)

B

  • Seddik BACHA G2Elab, Grenoble (France)
  • Georges BARAKAT GREAH, Le Havre (France)
  • Nathalie BATUT GREMAN, Tours (France)
  • Marc BEKEMANS THALES ALENA SPACE, Mont-sur-Marchienne (Belgique)
  • Jamel BELHADJ ENSIT, Tunis (Tunisie)
  • Hamid BEN HAMED SATIE, Cachan (France)
  • Abdelkader BENABOU L2EP, Lille (France)
  • Mohamed BENBOUZID LBMS, Brest (France)
  • Mounira BERKANI SATIE, Cachan (France)
  • Abderrahmane BEROUAL AMPERE, Lyon (France)
  • Franck BETIN LTI, Amiens (France)
  • Serge BONTEMPS MICROSEMI (France)
  • Alain BOUSCAYROL L2EP, Lille (France)
  • Arezki BOUZOURENE THALES (France)
  • Olivier BRIAT IMS, Bordeaux (France)
  • Yann BULTEL LEPMI, Grenoble (France) 

C

  • Pierre-Emmanuel CAVAREC SOMFY, Chambéry (France)
  • Jean-Frédéric CHARPENTIER IRENAV, Brest (France)
  • Daniel CHATROUX CEA LITEN, Grenoble (France)
  • François COSTA SATIE, Cachan (France)
  • Jean-Christophe CREBIER G2ELab, Grenoble (France)

D

  • Brayima DAKYO GREAH, Le Havre (France)
  • Laurent DANIEL GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France) 
  • Bruno DEHEZ UCL-CEREM, Louvain (Belgique) 
  • Nicolas DHEILLY LABINAL-POWER (France) 
  • Jean-Marc DUBUS VALEO, Créteil (France) 
  • Benjamin DUCHARNE LGEF, Lyon (France) 

 E

  • Christophe ESPANET FEMTO-ST, Belfort (France) 

F

  • Mouloud FELLIACHI IREENA, St Nazaire (France) 
  • Jean-Paul FERRIEUX G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Marie FRENEA-ROBIN AMPERE, Lyon (France) 
  • Guy FRIEDRICH LEC-UTC, Compiègne (France) 

G

  • Mohamed GABSI SATIE, Cachan (France) 
  • Arnaud GAILLARD FEMTO-ST, Belfort (France) 
  • Nicolas GALOPIN G2ELab, Grenoble (France)
  • Guillaume GATEAU LAPLACE, Toulouse (France)
  • Olivier GEOFFROY G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Raynal GLISES FEMTO-ST, Belfort (France) 
  • Olivier GOSSELIN SAFRAN (France) 

 H 

  • Carole HENAUX LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Mickaël HILAIRET FEMTO-ST, Belfort (France) 
  • Stéphane HOLE LPEM, Paris (France) 
  • Olivier HUBERT LMT, Cachan (France) 

 I 

  • Rachid IBTIOUEN ENPA, Alger (Algérie) 
  • Karine ISOARD LAAS, Toulouse (France) 
  • Marcelo ITURRIZ AIRBUS (France) 

 J

  • Pierre-Olivier JEANNIN G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 

 L 

  • Nicolas LABBE VALEO, Lyon (France) 
  • Eric LABOURE GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France) 
  • Alain LACARNOY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC (France) 
  • Jean-Claude LE CLAIRE IREENA, Saint-Nazaire(France)
  • Afef LEBOUC G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Richard LEBOURGEOIS THALES, Palaiseau (France) 
  • Jean-Philippe LECOINTE LSEE, Béthune (France) 
  • Stéphane LEFEBVRE SATIE, Cachan (France) 
  • Guillaume LEFEVRE MITSUBSISHI EUROPE (France) 
  • Yves LEMBEYE G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Philippe LEMOIGNE L2EP, Lille (France) 
  • Olivier LESAINT G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Jean LEVEQUE GREEN, Nancy (France) 
  • Dominique LHOTELLIER RENAULT (France) 
  • Martino LO-BUE SATIE, Cachan (France) 
  • Marie-Laure LOCATELLI LAPLACE, Toulouse (France)
  • Luc LORON IREENA, St Nazaire (France) 

 M 

  • Mohamed MACHMOUM IREENA, St Nazaire (France) 
  • David MALEC LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Claude MARCHAND GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France) 
  • Donatien MARTINEAU HISPANO-SUIZA (France) 
  • Juan MARTINEZ-VEGA LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Daniel MATT IES-GEM, Montpellier (France) 
  • Frédéric MAZALEYRAT SATIE, Cachan (France) 
  • Mathieu MEDINA SERMA TECHNOLOGIE (France) 
  • Farid MEIBODY-TABAR GREEN, Nancy (France) 
  • Michel MERMET-GUYENNET ALSTOM (France) 
  • Gérard MEUNIER G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Thierry MEYNARD LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Benoit MICHAUD HISPANO-SUIZA (France) 
  • Xavier MININGER GeePs, Gis-sur-Yvette (France)
  • Frédéric MORANCHO LAAS, Toulouse (France)
  • Hervé MOREL AMPERE, Lyon (France) 
  • Bernard MULTON SATIE, Rennes (France) 

 N

  • Petru NOTHINGER IES, Montpellier (France) 

 O 

  • Emmanuel ODIC GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France) 
  • Jean-Christophe OLIVIER IREENA, Saint-Nazaire (France)

 P

  • Marie-Cécile PERA FEMTO-ST, Belfort (France) 
  • Yves PERRIARD EPFL, Lausanne (Suisse) 
  • Marc PETIT GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France) 
  • François PIGACHE LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Michel PITON ALSTOM, Tarbes (France) ALSTOM, Tarbes (France) 
  • Dominique PLANSON AMPERE, Lyon (France) 
  • Julien POUGET SNCF (France)
  • Sébastien PRUVOSTIMP, Lyon (France) 

 R

  • Stéphane RAELGREEN, Nancy (France) 
  • Marie-Ange RAULET AMPERE, Lyon (France) 
  • Bertrand REVOL SATIE, Cachan (France) 
  • Frédéric RICHARDEAU LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Xavier ROBOAM LAPLACE, Toulouse (France) 
  • Benoit ROBYNS L2EP, Lille (France) 
  • Nicolas ROUGER LAPLACE, Toulouse (France)

 S

  • Betty SEMAIL L2EP, Lille (France)
  • Sami SIALA GE ENERGY POWER CONVERSION (France)
  • Hervé STEPHAN Thalès (France)

 

  • Gilbert TEYSSEDRE LAPLACE, Toulouse (France)
  • Pascal TIXADOR G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
  • Didier TRICHET IREENA, St Nazaire (France)
  • Roshdi TRIGUI  IFSTTAR (France) 

 V

  • Jean-Claude VANNIER  GeePs, Gif-sur-Yvette (France)
  • Pascal VENET AMPERE, Lyon (France)   
  • Arnaud VIDET L2EP, Lille (France)

 W 

  • Thierry WAECKERLE APERAM-IMPHY (France) 
  • Miao-Xin WANG SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC (France)

 Y

  • Xavier YANG EDF (France) 
  • Jean-Paul YONNET G2Elab, Grenoble (France) 
e
Personnes connectées : 1